2014-10-24 CCC - ONLINE

Location

Time Table Coding Contest

14:00 - 17:00 contest

All times in UTC+02

Hall of Fame
  Rank Coder Name Total Time Level Completed  
1
Glasscoders
Benedikt Fuchs
Dominic Rogetzer
00:59:26 5
2
Spounce

Martin Peschl


01:08:38 5
3 Patrick Oberbauer 01:15:19 5
4
1337

01:39:21 5
5
alphacode.at

01:41:04 5
6
See-Sharp
Dominik Laa
01:44:43 5
7
HTL Krems HetziRieglerJo
hetzi

01:45:30 5
8
SZU_HI_nicht_HWI
Maximilian Lehrbaum
Daniel Frühauf
01:50:10 5
9 Daniel Holmes 02:01:16 5
10
Binary Cheese


02:04:34 5
11 - - 02:05:01 5
12 yig14111 02:05:03 5
13 - - 02:05:33 5
14 - - 02:05:45 5
15 Gerhard Gradnig 02:07:11 5
16
HTL3R-5AM-MotionDream

02:15:52 5
17
TyV. CodeRipper

02:20:01 5
18
Bine & Co



02:24:32 5
19
awesome'); DROP TABLE users;



02:32:06 5
20
HTLKrems4BHIT_LC

02:32:53 5
21
HTLPinkafeld_3AHIF_NÖ_Coders
Stefan Neuwirth
02:41:21 5
22
JPEG-Buam


02:42:25 5
23
KellerKinder
Maximilian Mueller
Kevin Waldock
02:46:01 5
24 Ari Ayvazyan 02:49:08 5
25
A Day to Code


02:49:50 5
26
Code Me The Horizon


01:19:40 4
27
SMÜ


01:20:56 4
28
Die Laundbuam


01:26:15 4
29
HTLPinkafeld_4XHIFS_MightyCoders

01:28:49 4
30
A+ Leberkas


01:35:35 4
31
items
Daniel Maximilian Swoboda
01:50:13 4
32
PowerSchaum



01:55:43 4
33
Silbercoder


Christoph Schmid


01:58:11 4
34
HTLPINKAFELD_4XIFS_BNK_JTZ
02:00:58 4
35
StarkOhneMilch



02:09:19 4
36
Bohnen aus der Dose
02:10:02 4
37
Team Spongebob Team


02:11:21 4
38 - - 02:13:46 4
39
Die Guten




02:14:34 4
40
Das Besteste Team
Manuel Andres

Christoph Muck
02:20:04 4
41
KPM - HTL Pinkafeld

02:21:04 4
42
5BI_Coder





02:21:22 4
43
HTL_Pinkafeld_3AHIF_Coding_Mafia


02:27:47 4
44
UniCoders
Lukas Pöhn
Michael Polsterer
02:30:55 4
45
HTLPinkafeld DieSteiraBuam

02:40:47 4
46
DeadEnd

David Märzendorfer
Samuel Köpf
01:17:43 3
47
MikisBoys




01:40:22 3
48
DA_Htl3r




01:43:17 3
49
Homeless, share nothing!


Dzenan Smailagic


01:58:27 3
50
public static Turtle weLikeTurtles(List<Turtle> listOfTurtles)

Philipp Hermüller
Christopher Stelzmüller
Lucas Korthauer
Sebastian Tanzer
02:44:09 3
51
Die Kellerasseln


00:07:55 2
52
Pink Fluffy Unicorns


00:14:47 2
53
If-Schleife


00:17:44 2
54
gpupdate


00:24:24 2
55 Patrick Assmann 00:55:37 2
56
WindWorks

00:58:42 2
57
Blackout



01:00:32 2
58
Die flotten Schokobananen

Markus Kaufmann
01:05:44 2
59 Lucas Berent 01:10:33 2
60 - - 01:11:16 2
61 - - 01:18:12 2
62
NullpointException


Sandro Rakousky
01:28:23 2
63
Die Wurschtsemmel


02:05:52 2
64 Nay 00:19:18 1