2015-11-06 CCC - ONLINE

Location

Time Table Coding Contest

10:00 - 12:00 contest

All times in UTC+02

Hall of Fame
  Rank Coder Name Total Time Level Completed  
1
Trust us, we are engineers!!
AwesomeDragon
Simon Lehner-Dittenberger
00:55:02 5
2
//noComment
Michael Pühringer
Florian Schöffl
Roland Ruckerbauer
01:19:50 5
3 SebastianKaupper 01:26:21 5
4
("Jakob" & "Simon" & "Moritz") ^ (0x57692C0E0C161 << 4 + 1)
Moritz Stadler
Jakob Wögerbauer
01:30:21 5
5
1337 h4x0r5

01:32:03 5
6 Lukas Bindreiter 01:34:54 5
7
powered_by_(<agent


01:39:41 5
8
Team Flo


01:42:58 5
9
5bhif_spengr_c#


Andreas Deutsch
01:46:44 5
10 Daniel Holmes 01:47:08 5
11
Das Osmanische Reich

Murad der 2. Kodja
01:52:43 5
12
ALLSMITETOPLANE
Jonas Peneder

Martin Formanek
01:52:46 5
13
Javatare


01:57:30 5
14
ZehSharp
Maximilian Lehrbaum
Daniel Frühauf
01:58:02 5
15
Infernal Coders
Alexander Allacher
Husein Gagajew
Haroun Shehata
01:59:57 5
16
Kappa 123


02:10:47 5
17
Herbert


Lukas Rysavy
01:20:06 4
18
CompassRules
Tobias Wasner
01:22:48 4
19 Philipp Hofer 01:23:02 4
20 Stefan Mittermayr 01:23:48 4
21
Team banana
Daniel Maximilian Swoboda

01:25:07 4
22
pinkFluffyUnicorns
Lucas Korthauer
Christopher Stelzmüller
01:25:12 4
23
IDautIt


01:25:32 4
24
Elk
Florian Harwöck
Lukas Erhart
Shorty
Andreas Leeb
01:28:22 4
25
HTL Pinkafeld 4AHIF
Stefan Neuwirth
01:28:57 4
26 Michael Hader 01:30:33 4
27
HTLWRN_TheBulls



01:36:12 4
28
TheSwingingChairs

Johanna Rührig
Calvin Metzger
01:38:45 4
29
PP - Prüfstandmodusprogrammierer

01:40:50 4
30
Hans


01:42:49 4
31
IHasABucket


01:42:55 4
32
Harold
Morosko

Daniel Breuer
01:42:55 4
33 Bohumi 01:44:11 4
34
Lohikäärmeenklaani++

01:44:26 4
35 Tobias Hoffmann 01:46:00 4
36
SCMD Coding Squad

01:46:09 4
37 -Niko -Bäcker 01:46:46 4
38
java.lang.RuntimeException

01:48:52 4
39 A F 01:51:09 4
40
HTL Pinkafeld 5 AHIF


Crash
01:51:37 4
41
101010
Lukas Pöhn
Michael Polsterer
Andreas Salminger
01:53:47 4
42 Alexander Weller 01:54:39 4
43 Bercean Ioan Ioan 01:37:10 3
44
SZU_4AHITNA

01:43:19 3
45
HTL Pinkafeld SomHai

01:43:44 3
46
Chenato

01:49:23 3
47
C-ActsLikeAB!tch
Markus Kaufmann

01:55:45 3
48
HECompanyOG

01:56:05 3
49
Be joyful in hope

01:59:45 3
50
Albokratie


02:01:56 3
51
MiracleCoders
Maximilian Mueller


Kevin Waldock
02:03:15 3
52 Hannes Lumetzberger 02:04:13 3
53
Maven Programming

02:04:42 3
54 - - 02:19:02 3
55
Team Baumann


02:21:40 3
56
HTLPinkafeldRanesch

02:22:02 3
57
KD#
Karina Poul
01:31:55 2
58
ITC1



01:36:28 2
59
HTLWRN_ACE


01:40:22 2
60
DT4L
Komeran
01:47:39 2
61
Team_Weisheit


01:48:04 2
62 Matthäus Pisowicz 01:55:07 2
63
jcm


01:55:35 2
64 Konok 01:59:12 2
65 Thommy 02:01:09 2
66
Enigma encoding
Patrick Pollek
Jovan Ilic
02:02:01 2
67 Clemens Holter 02:03:00 2
68 Manuel Jell 02:03:03 2
69
SSLP


PhilippStix
02:04:48 2
70 Nicolai Helldorff 02:08:10 2
71 Alexandru Bejinariu 02:08:55 2
72
Team Speak

01:07:22 1
73
Benizzz


01:16:23 1
74
Team Missclick

01:28:29 1
75
KFA
Perwein

01:39:53 1
76
Secton

01:40:47 1
77
Codenation


01:43:33 1
78 Lukas Ganster 01:45:52 1
79
IKilledTheCodeQueen

01:47:57 1
80
TheBigHeads
Lukas Wölfel
Andreas Hohenauer
01:48:04 1
81
Fluffys

01:50:14 1
82 Fuat Karakurt 01:50:39 1
83
DosHermanos


01:55:56 1
84
Hermann

01:56:31 1
85
ITC

Jakob Mayer

01:57:37 1
86
Hayvans

01:58:57 1
87 Timo Zikeli 02:00:14 1
88
Scriptkiddies


02:02:00 1
89
CreativeComunistCorperation


02:03:19 1
90
strawberry

02:07:08 1
91 Clemens Wansch 02:07:35 1
92
girlspower

02:15:39 1
93
HTL_Pinkafeld_KL

02:27:11 1