2013-10-11 CCC in null

Location

Time Table Coding Contest

13:00 entrance
13:00 - 17:00 contest
17:00 award ceremony, buffet, networking

All times in UTC+02

Hall of Fame
  Rank Coder Name Total Time Level Completed  
1
raresbuhai
02:17:50 4
2
velea
02:28:21 4
3
SorinOlimpicu
Petru Trimbitas
03:15:17 4
4 Buslig Istvan 03:45:38 4
5
Cerculet
Denis Postu
03:49:19 4
6 rolisz 03:51:38 4
7
Macris
Cristian Militaru
Emanuel Truta
02:35:14 3
8 Levente Lorand Kis 02:43:39 3
9
Koders

Silviu Pop
03:02:51 3
10 Zsuzsanna Marian 03:09:25 3
11
diceZor
Laurentiu Lazar
03:13:43 3
12 Attila Tokes 03:41:27 3
13 ekr42 03:44:12 3
14 Zsolt Mezei 04:23:36 3
15 adriana szabo 00:49:51 2
16
Potato power
00:55:26 2
17 sonoflilit 01:05:39 2
18 Paul-Adrian Titei 01:19:56 2
19
BiV

01:20:33 2
20
Hagyma
01:25:23 2
21
Tibirescu
01:27:52 2
22
smartwork
01:36:56 2
23 Alexandru Gurzou 01:38:07 2
24
Archy
Fodor Zoltán
01:40:18 2
25
Victorious Secret

01:43:01 2
26 Alexandru Dan 01:47:34 2
27
c506

01:56:55 2
28 Razvan Savu 01:58:59 2
29
E Team


01:59:40 2
30 Viorel Stirbu 02:02:40 2
31 Mermeze Andrei 02:11:38 2
32 Sandor Palffy 02:12:34 2
33 Roxana Maria Mihalic 02:13:35 2
34
C#eners

02:16:07 2
35 Catalin Onutu 02:17:06 2
36 Timotei Dolean 02:24:57 2
37 Anamaria Cotîrlea 02:26:28 2
38 Monoranu Vlad 02:26:43 2
39 iamgod 02:32:25 2
40 Mihai Versan 02:41:32 2
41 Remus Golgot 02:45:01 2
42
Capsunarii

02:51:16 2
43 Ioana-C?lina Cenan 02:51:41 2
44 Andrei Deac 02:52:03 2
45 Cronologium 02:52:16 2
46 KraHen94 02:56:30 2
47
NewCoders

03:11:59 2
48
HardCoders


03:12:31 2
49 Sergiu Sandor 03:31:40 2
50 Bogdan Popescu 03:39:05 2
51 R?zvan Sorin Muntea 03:46:27 2
52 Szasz Istvan 03:51:48 2
53 Gabor Laszlo 03:52:55 2
54 Zoltan Ersek 03:53:26 2
55
SapiZZ
03:55:30 2
56 luk_2013 04:06:18 2
57
OLIMPICU
04:06:33 2
58 Andrei Tudor Halalai 04:26:09 2
59 balazstx 00:33:01 1
60
T.N.T.


00:38:06 1
61
patrudoizero

00:39:14 1
62
MyUltimateDivineAlliance


00:49:19 1
63 Petruta Andrei 00:51:35 1
64 Serban_Loneanu_Horatiu_Partoc 00:53:08 1
65 Stefan Andrei 00:55:36 1
66 Alexandru Chevul 00:56:19 1
67
Enea's disciples

November FTL
00:59:28 1
68 Dragos Crisan 01:00:03 1
69 Florea Ioan-Bogdan 01:00:44 1
70 Lup Vasile 01:02:33 1
71 Dmitri Timofti 01:03:05 1
72
Here4Pizza

01:07:49 1
73 Barna Giras 01:08:49 1
74 Florin Balint 01:09:44 1
75 Litan 01:09:49 1
76
Rookies


01:10:25 1
77 clacker 01:14:15 1
78
Team Random
01:17:00 1
79 Lucian Ziman 01:20:50 1
80 Darius Cupsa 01:23:54 1
81
ICUP2
01:24:37 1
82 Radu Buta 01:31:39 1
83
Oradea++

Master Koder
01:32:53 1
84 Bianca Ioana Costin 01:39:56 1
85
Bocterii
01:40:20 1
86 Chis Dragos 01:41:15 1
87
iPaul
01:53:22 1
88 Bodica Septimiu 01:53:41 1
89 Flaviu Ciobanu 01:53:58 1
90
Turbo Girls


01:54:32 1
91 Filip Zirbo-Ioan 02:08:16 1
92
Ubeer-team

02:08:37 1
93 Olariu Eliza-Maria 02:13:57 1
94 Timotei Fagadar 02:16:48 1
95
WithTheWind
02:17:44 1
96 0100 02:24:35 1
97 Cristian Butiri 02:28:55 1
98
XYZ


02:30:21 1
99
powerpuff girls


02:33:54 1
100
Camera 516


02:41:18 1
101 Chesauan Rares 03:07:11 1
102
Zipper


Marusca Filip
03:23:36 1
103
Cats
Cristina Raita
03:45:06 1
104 alexjucan 04:01:55 1